Acknowledged by: City of Tukwila, WA

Address 13521 macadam rd south. Saw strange pickup and cars driving around property all hours of day. House is wide open maybe someone is staying or squatting on property. Acknowledged

13521 Macadam Rd S Tukwila, WA 98168, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1501899148423

Reporter

Civic Points: 8405
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3629795

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Other

Viewed:

192 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Address 13521 macadam rd south. Saw strange pickup and cars driving around property all hours of day. House is wide open maybe someone is staying or squatting on property.


3 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Rachel (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Brandon Miles (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Lauri Dunning - Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank