Illegal Parking Archived

13700-13710 Macadam Rd S Tukwila, WA 98168, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8405
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3629796

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Camping

Viewed:

217 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bad driving

Duplicate of:

3631469

Description

Looks like broke down or camping. 2nd night parked here.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Has the vehicle been in the same location for more than 24 hours?
A. Yes
Q. What is the vehicle make, model and color?
A. Big camper has been here for two days white with blue striie

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Rachel (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Bill Devlin (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Eric Hines (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Eric Hines (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Kraig Boyd (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.