Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

5515 E 17th St Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3630001

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

421 times

Neighborhood:

Seminary

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

752438

Tagged:

trash

Description

Tarp covering bunch of crap


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.