Illegal Vehicle on Property Archived

25 Ives Ct Bridgeport, CT 06606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1502562072064

Reporter

Civic Points: 275
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3630311

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Illegal Vehicle on Property

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Jeep parked on the grass

also asked...
Q. What type of vehicle?
A. Car

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Seal of bridgeport  connecticut  640x640  small square

    Acknowledged Zoning Official 1 (Verified Official)

  • Seal of bridgeport  connecticut  640x640  small square

    Zoning Official 1 (Verified Official)

    25 ives square
  • No avatar 32x32

    Zoning Official 2 (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Zoning Official 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.