Homeless Concerns Archived

131-151 Russ St San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3630327

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

127 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7494552

Tagged:

homeless

Description

Man has taken items from construction site and set up camp across the street.

also asked...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Encampment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.