Trash on the Curb Archived

351 40th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
351 40th street

Reporter

Civic Points: 15505
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3630741

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

243 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

752507

Tagged:

trash

Description

Along the Manila Avenue frontage of Economy Lumber.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.