Codes Compliance Archived

2138-2144 Bonita Way S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1502584113514

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3630765

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

85 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

This property has never been properly maintained since the previous owner. Palm trees are preventing safe driving on Bonita Way S. Obstructing a safe view when passing by. 2144 Bonita Way s.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.