Traffic Issue Archived

2120 Bonita Way S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3630772

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

70 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, signs

Description

Stop sign ran over, Bonita Way S and Caeser WayS

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Scfstpete avatar small small square

    Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Pavement & Traffic (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.