Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

419 Capri Way Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1502589186511

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3630859

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

23 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The Owner has not cut the grass for over a month.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank