Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

8900-8998 5th Street North Saint Petersburg, FL 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img image 151417819237303

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3630865

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

lawn

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...

Blank