Illegal Dumping Closed

1400-1598 28th St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1502591031196

Reporter

Civic Points: 8980
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3630870

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

752516

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumped couch at north side of 28th St. between Eddy Street and Peralta Street. See photo.

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank