Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1509 43rd Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3630926

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Description

abandoned truck in yard

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Inoperative vehicle / missing parts / improper cover

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank