Codes Compliance Archived

1535 43rd Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2000
Bruce at matheney 20150712 edited 2 small square

Issue ID:

3630929

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

54 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Duplicate of:

3605829

Description

car with no tag parked in driveway

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Inoperative vehicle / missing parts / improper cover

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Scf icon small square

    Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.