Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Park Maintenance Acknowledged

1374 El Centro Ave Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1502470193132

Reporter

Civic Points: 2160
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3631252

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Glenview

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

752544

Tagged:

trash

Description

Overflowing trash can at El Centro


3 Comments

  • Cityofoakland small square

    Acknowledged City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Suzanne Drolet (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Suzanne Drolet (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank