Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Park Maintenance Acknowledged

Bridgeview Trail Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1502638216630

Reporter

Civic Points: 2160
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3631254

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Oakmore

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

752545

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash can full of stinky dog bags overflowing


1 Comment

  • Cityofoakland small square

    Acknowledged City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank