Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Acknowledged

26th & Krikham Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9165225
Cityofoakland small square

Issue ID:

3631342

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

752546

Tagged:

trash

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Comment

  • Cityofoakland small square

    Acknowledged City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank