Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Sidewalk Acknowledged

901-999 Madison St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 225
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3631367

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Chinatown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

752757

Tagged:

sidewalk, homeless

Description

Homeless encampment obstructing sidewalk on Madison at 10th Street.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank