Illegal Dumping Archived

6301-6311 Baker Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img scf  20170813 09443914289874801496693397

Reporter

Civic Points: 1420
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3631373

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Paradise Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

752549

Tagged:

trash

Description

Berkeley trashcan left on the curb in Oakland (not an Oakland trashcan)


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.