illegal dumping Archived

Shawnigan Dr Chicopee, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7990
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3631493

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

170 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping on Shawnigan Dr in front of cell tower just down the Rd from Salter college. Looks like stacks of ceiling tiles and bags of trash.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. Illegal dumping

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.