Homeless Concerns Archived

101-131 Russ St San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3631843

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

304 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7509406

Service Request ID:

7504939

Service Request ID:

7498592

Description

multiple shopping carts, bikes on sidewalk. same people (with red tent) continue to set up camp.

also asked...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Well-Being Check (Non-Emergency)

13 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.