grass on school property is way over grown. why can they get away with this and no one else? Archived

701-763 24th St Virginia Beach VA 23451 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3631866

Submitted To:

Other

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1660 times

Neighborhood:

Northeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

grass over grown looks like trash.


9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.