Parking Enforcement Archived

2833 16th St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3632455

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

240 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00449720

Description

Multiple vehicles blocking right lane of 16th northbound


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.