Sidewalk Archived

518 4th St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 770

Issue ID:

3632817

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

127 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

752617

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Vehicle part in sidewalk of 4th street


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.