Homeless Concerns Archived

131 Russ St San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3633014

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

159 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7499959

Description

Aggressive behavior. Tents and stolen bicycles completely blocking sidewalk across from Women's Shelter.

also asked...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Encampment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.