Police Investigations Archived

1900-2198 Sherman St Alameda, CA 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3633445

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Police Investigations

Viewed:

240 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Homeless encampments growing by Windriver Parking lot bushes. Trash pile growing.

also asked...
Q. Please select a division
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please describe your request here:
A. Homeless encampments

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.