Illegal Dumping_ old truck without licence plate Archived

1000-1036 Tanford Ln Corona, CA 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

36335

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

327 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a Old Truck w/o licence plate park on front of 1009 Tanford Ln, Corona, ca 92881 for more than 3 days.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.