Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Sidewalks Acknowledged

2351-2393 East Lake Drive Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 19185

Issue ID:

3633600

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

379 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bridge, sidewalk

Description

Debris and vegetation obstructing sidewalk on north side of W. Howard at bridge over East Lake Rd. and bridge approaches


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.