High Weeds or Property not Maintained on City Facility Archived

502 Sandstone Place Gallup, NM Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 38230

Issue ID:

3633921

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained on City Facility

Viewed:

223 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

MR. MELVIN ASHLEY IS REQUESTING TO HAVE SOME BRANCHES CLEARED FROM THE ELECTRICAL LINES LOCATED AT 502 SANDSTONE PLACE. HE CAN BE REACHED AT 510.290.3878 WITH ANY QUESTIONS AND OR CONCERNS.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.