Street Light Archived

1575 Mccarthy Ct Dixon, CA 95620, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 175
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3633926

Submitted To:

City of Dixon

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

173 times

Neighborhood:

Dixon

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Duplicated By:

3637396

Description

The street lights along linear parkway at Gill Ct and McCormick Ct.

also asked...
Q. Pole #?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the issue?
A. Out

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.