Dangerous fence needs repairs Archived

2198 15th Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2420

Issue ID:

3634007

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

223 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

road safety

Description

Fencing is in need of repair. Safety hazard!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Fence issue

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.