Property Maintenance Archived

1412 12th St N.E. Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3634144

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

252 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash is everywhere including the lot behind it. Two windows are broken out and the door is standing open with the window broken out as well. This house has been a problem for years. Scott Gibson


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.