Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Dead tree needs to be removed Acknowledged

3920 Lamont Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3634364

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

346 times

Neighborhood:

Bellevue

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

221915

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Intersection of Lamont and Greycourt, at entrance to alley on west side of street.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.