Sidewalks and Curb damage Archived

17 Salem St New Haven, CT 06519, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11430

Issue ID:

3634367

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

1060 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalks are degraded, probably beyond repair- should e replaced!


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.