Overgrown Lots La Kaydiiyey

1701 Joplin Richmond, Virginia Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 6620

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3634590

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Arkay:

390 jeer

Xaafadda:

Oak Grove

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

221928

Taag gareeyey:

tree, overgrowth

Sharraxaadda

Trees in the back of the property owner's property going to the middle of the alley need to be trimmed. The trees are causing damage to cars and are violating city code.


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.