Car parked on front lawn Archived

725 13th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2285

Issue ID:

3634611

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

631 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3723564, 3710438, 3723569

Description

Please come address a car parked on front lawn against city ordinance.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.