Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto Archived

Eldert St. New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3634642

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto

Viewed:

1109 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3627406

Description

Apparently stolen Honda facing wrong direction, no wheels, an officer ticketed it on Saturday and said it would be removed. It is still there


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.