High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility Archived

800 South Puerco Drive Gallup, NM 87301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3635383

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Tree branches blocking sidewalk


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.