Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Sidewalk Defect Acknowledged

127-199 Smith Place Cambridge, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3635389

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Defect

Viewed:

957 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bridge, sidewalk

Description

there needs to be a bridge put here to connect to alewife T stop


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.