Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Other Acknowledged

4009 Cutshaw Av Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3635757

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

318 times

Neighborhood:

Sauer's Gardens

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

221903

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

the alley between Grace and Cutshaw Av. is a mess!! There is broken glass behind 4009 and bad overgrowth. There us usually standing water behind that address also. It all needs to be repaired and cleaned up.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.