Homeless Concerns Archived

114 Russ St San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3636258

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

151 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7509408

Service Request ID:

7504804

Description

Multiple structures up on Russ Street. Many stolen bicycles. Same group as last week. Blocking sidewalk across from Women's Shelter.

also asked...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Encampment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.