A-Frame/Business Sidewalk Obstruction Archived

83 Cambridge Parkway Cambridge, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 909060

Issue ID:

3636829

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

A-Frame/Business Sidewalk Obstruction

Viewed:

181 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Humboldt moving van (plate 86726) parked illegally, blocking sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.