Grocery cart in alley Archived

2120 Oakley Avenue South St. Petersburg , Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2385

Issue ID:

3637275

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

142 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

robbery

Description

Stolen cart in alley.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Graffiti (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.