illegally marked parking stalls Archived

920 62nd Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3637845

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

139 times

Neighborhood:

Santa Fe

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000361122

Description

due to parking issues a neighbor if the block painted her own parking stalls on the public street in front of her home.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.