High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility Archived

Ford Dr And East Green St Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7215

Issue ID:

3637906

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility

Viewed:

164 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

Many weeds growing on this busy street corner. They should be removed please.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.