Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

323 Ne Oak Ln Topeka, KS 66617, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3637940

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

77 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

69144

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

323 NE oak ln half of the property does not have a sidewalk. I believe this does not meet Americans with Disabilities Act compliance.


6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.