Pothole Archived

1301 E 31st St Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3638096

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

317 times

Neighborhood:

Bella Vista

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

723657

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Large dangerous pothole.


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • E33rdSt (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.