Inacknowledge ni: City of Oakland Call Center

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole) Kinilala

433 14th St Oakland, CA 94612, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

3638104

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Kategorya:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Tiningnan:

327 beses

Lugar:

Downtown

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

753241

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, traffic

Deskripsyon

Cars are constantly parked or standing in right hand east bound lane of traffic. Extremely dangerous especially for cyclists.


  • Kinilala City of Oakland (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Oakland 311 (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video