Illegal Dumping Archived

299-309 Edgewood Ave New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3638354

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1057 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There are two couches dumped at this location. Please investigate.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.