Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Shopping Carts Acknowledged

162-166 Presidents Lane Quincy, MA 02169, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3638534

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Litter/Shopping Carts

Viewed:

108 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

multiple shopping carts abandoned along presidents ln


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.