Illegal Dumping Archived

150-198 Adeline Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3638681

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

320 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There are illegally dumped items on Adeline Street just before the intersection with Ella Grasso Blvd. Please investigate.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.